Spielplan 2004/2005 Wiker SV 2 – Gruppe B

 

Datum

Tag / Uhrzeit

Spielpaarung

Satzergebnis

Punktergebnisse

17.09.04

Fr. 19:00 Uhr

Kieler Turnerschaft 83 – Wiker SV 2

3:1

25:13, 25:17, 19:25, 25:14

27.09.04

Mo. 18:00 Uhr

Wiker SV 2 – TuS Holtenau 1

2:3

20:25, 25:22, 22:25, 25:20, 10:15

20.10.04

Mi. 20:00 Uhr

MTV Dänischenhagen – Wiker SV 2

3:1

30:28, 25:19, 19:25, 28:26

44. KW

 

Pokal-Qualifikations-Runde

TuS Felde – Wiker SV 2

0:3

23:25, 19:25, 16:25

17.11.04

Mi. 18:00 Uhr

SV ProbsteierhagenWiker SV 2

3:0

25:16, 25:18, 25:12

49. KW

 

Pokal-Hauptrunde

Wiker SV 2 – TuS Gaarden

3:1

25:22, 24:26, 25:16, 26:24

13.12.04

Mo. 18:00 Uhr

Wiker SV 2 – TSV Flintbek

1:3

18:25, 25:19, 17:25, 14:25

3. KW

 

Pokal-Achtelfinale

Wiker SV 2 – TV Jahn 2

3:2

25:14, 21:25, 23:25, 26:24, 15:9

24.01.05

Mo. 18:00 Uhr

Wiker SV 2 – Kieler Turnerschaft 83

1:3

20:25, 25:23, 20:25, 18:25

07.02.05

Mo. 19:00 Uhr

TuS Holtenau 1 – Wiker SV 2

3:2

25:20, 20:25, 25:22, 17:25, 15:13

8. KW

 

Pokal-Viertelfinale

Wiker SV 2 – KT83

3:1

25:17 22:25, 25:22, 25:18

07.03.05

Mo. 18:00 Uhr

Wiker SV 2 – MTV Dänischenhagen

1:3

18:25, 23:25, 25:20, 17:25

04.04.05

Mo. 18:00 Uhr

Wiker SV 2 – SV Probsteierhagen

3:2

29:27, 25:14, 23:25, 22:25, 15:11

16. KW

 

Pokal-Halbfinale

Wiker SV 2 - Ellerbeker TV

0:3

12:25, 13:25, 20:25

24.05.05

Di. 19:30 Uhr

TSV Flintbek – Wiker SV 2

3:0

25:20, 25:18, 25:12

 

       Team

Spieltag

1.

Kieler Turnerschaft

Goetheschule  Hansastraße/Schauenburger Straße

Freitag/Samstag

19.00 / 15.00 Uhr

2.

Wiker SV 2  (P)

Tallinn-Halle  Elendsredder

Montag

18.00 Uhr

3.

MTV Dänischenhagen

Hans-Bernd-Halle  Erlenweg

Mittwoch

20.00 Uhr

4.

SV Probsteierhagen  (P)

Dörfergemeinschaftsschule

Mittwoch

18.00 Uhr

5.

TuS Holtenau 1  (P)

IGS Friedrichsort  Steenbarg 10

Montag

19.00 Uhr

6.

TSV Flintbek  (P)

Eiderhalle  Realschule Flintbek

Dienstag

19.30 Uhr

 

(P) = Pokalteilnahme

Zeiten sind Hallenöffnungszeiten